WK 2018

Finale
15/07 | 17:00 uur | Frankrijk – Kroatië

Troostfinale
14/07 | 16:00 uur | België – Engeland

Halve finales
10/07 | 20:00 uur | Frankrijk – België
11/07 | 20:00 uur | Kroatië – Engeland

Kwartfinales
06/07 | 16:00 uur | Uruguay – Frankrijk
06/07 | 20:00 uur | Brazilië – België
07/07 | 16:00 uur | Zweden – Engeland
07/07 | 20:00 uur | Rusland – Kroatië

Achtste Finales
30/06 | 16:00 uur | Frankrijk – Argentinië
30/06 | 20:00 uur | Uruguay – Portugal
01/07 | 16:00 uur | Spanje -Rusland
01/07 | 20:00 uur | Kroatië – Denemarken
02/07 | 16:00 uur | Brazilië – Mexico
02/07 | 20:00 uur | België – Japan
03/07 | 16:00 uur | Zweden – Zwitserland
03/07 | 20:00 uur | Colombia – Engeland

Groep A
Egypte
Rusland
Saoedi-Arabië
Uruguay

14/06 | 17:00 uur | Rusland – Saoedi-Arabië
15/06 | 14:00 uur | Egypte – Uruguay
19/06 | 20:00 uur | Rusland – Egypte
20/06 | 17:00 uur | Uruguay – Saoedi-Arabië
25/06 | 16:00 uur | Uruguay – Rusland
25/06 | 16:00 uur | Saoedi-Arabië – Egypte

Groep B
Iran
Marokko
Portugal
Spanje

15/06 | 17:00 uur | Marokko – Iran
15/06 | 20:00 uur | Portugal – Spanje
20/06 | 14:00 uur | Portugal – Marokko
20/06 | 20:00 uur | Iran – Spanje
25/06 | 20:00 uur | Iran – Portugal
25/06 | 20:00 uur | Spanje – Marokko

Groep C
Australië
Denemarken
Frankrijk
Peru

16/06 | 12:00 uur | Frankrijk – Australië
16/06 | 18:00 uur | Peru – Denemarken
21/06 | 14:00 uur | Denemarken – Australië
21/06 | 17:00 uur | Frankrijk – Peru
26/06 | 16:00 uur | Denemarken – Frankrijk
26/06 | 16:00 uur | Australië – Peru

Groep D
Argentinië
Kroatië
IJsland
Nigeria

16/06 | 15:00 uur | Argentinië – IJsland
16/06 | 21:00 uur | Kroatië – Nigeria
21/06 | 20:00 uur | Argentinië – Kroatië
22/06 | 17:00 uur | Nigeria – IJsland
26/06 | 20:00 uur | Nigeria – Argentinië
26/06 | 20:00 uur | IJsland – Kroatië

Groep E
Brazilië
Costa Rica
Zwitserland
Servië

17/06 | 14:00 uur | Costa Rica – Servië
17/06 | 20:00 uur | Brazilië – Zwitserland
22/06 | 14:00 uur | Brazilië – Costa Rica
22/06 | 20:00 uur | Servië – Zwitserland
27/06 | 20:00 uur | Servië – Brazilië
27/06 | 20:00 uur | Zwitserland – Costa Rica

Groep F
Duitsland
Zuid-Korea
Mexico
Zweden

17/06 | 17:00 uur | Duitsland – Mexico
18/06 | 14:00 uur | Zweden – Zuid-Korea
23/06 | 17:00 uur | Zuid-Korea – Mexico
23/06 | 20:00 uur | Duitsland – Zweden
27/06 | 16:00 uur | Zuid-Korea – Duitsland
27/06 | 16:00 uur | Mexico – Zweden

Groep G
België
Engeland
Panama
Tunesië

18/06 | 17:00 uur | België – Panama
18/06 | 20:00 uur | Tunesië – Engeland
23/06 | 14:00 uur | België – Tunesië
24/06 | 14:00 uur | Engeland – Panama
28/06 | 20:00 uur | Engeland – België
28/06 | 20:00 uur | Panama – Tunesië

Groep H
Colombia
Japan
Polen
Senegal

19/06 | 14:00 uur | Colombia – Japan
19/06 | 17:00 uur | Polen – Senegal
24/06 | 17:00 uur | Japan – Senegal
24/06 | 20:00 uur | Polen – Colombia
28/06 | 16:00 uur | Japan – Polen
28/06 | 16:00 uur | Senegal – Colombia

Advertenties