Maandag 29 t/m Vrijdag 2 juni

Maandag 29 mei
16:00 uur | Huddersfield Town – Reading | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Eintracht Braunschweig – VfL Wolfsburg | FOX Sports 2, ARD

Dinsdag 30 mei
10:00 uur | Venezuela O20 – Japan O20 | Eurosport 2
18:00 uur | TSV 1860 München – SSV Jahn Regensburg | FOX Sports 2, ARD

Woensdag 31 mei
10:00 uur | Uruguay O20 – Saoedi-Arabië O20 | Eurosport 2
19:30 uur | Marokko – Nederland | SBS6, FOX Sports 1
20:30 uur | Istanbul Basaksehir – Konyaspor | FOX Sports 2

Donderdag 1 juni
09:30 uur | Mexico O20 – Senegal O20 | Eurosport 2
20:45 uur | Olympique Lyon (V) – PSG (V) | Eurosport 1

Vrijdag 2 juni
19:30 uur | Ajax (V) – PSV (V) | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | Noord-Ierland – Nieuw-Zeeland | FOX Sports 2
21:00 uur | Frankrijk – Paraguay | Ziggo Sport Select

Zaterdag 27 en Zondag 28 mei

Zaterdag 27 mei
10:00 uur | Portugal O20 – Iran O20 | Eurosport 2
13:00 uur | Japan O20 – Italië O20 | Eurosport 2
16:00 uur | Celtic – Aberdeen | Ziggo Sport Select
18:00 uur | Bologna – Juventus | Eurosport 1
18:30 uur | Arsenal – Chelsea | FOX Sports 1 & 2, BBC One
20:00 uur | Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund | FOX Sports 3 & 4, ARD
20:30 uur | Seattle Sounders – Portland Timbers | Eurosport 2
21:00 uur | Angers – PSG | FOX Sports 5 & 6
21:30 uur | Barcelona – Alaves | FOX Sports 1 & 2

Zondag 28 mei
08:00 uur | Nieuw-Zeeland O20 – Frankrijk O20 | Eurosport 1
12:30 uur | FC Utrecht – AZ | FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur | Roda JC Kerkrade – MVV Maastricht | FOX Sports 1
16:00 uur | Blackpool – Exeter City | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
16:45 uur | NEC – NAC Breda | FOX Sports 1
18:00 uur | World Legends – Atletico Madrid Legends | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:00 uur | AS Roma – Genoa | Eurosport 1
18:15 uur | Benfica – Vitoria Guimaraes | FOX Sports 2
20:45 uur | Crotone – Lazio Roma | Eurosport 1
23:00 uur | Atlanta United – New York City FC | Eurosport 2

Maandag 22 t/m Vrijdag 26 mei

Maandag 22 mei
10:00 uur | Frankrijk O20 – Honduras O20 | Eurosport 2
13:00 uur | Vietnam O20 – Nieuw-Zeeland O20 | Eurosport 2

Dinsdag 23 mei
10:00 uur | Engeland O20 – Guinee O20 | Eurosport 1
13:00 uur | Mexico O20 – Duitsland O20 | Eurosport 2

Woensdag 24 mei
10:00 uur | Zuid-Afrika O20 – Italië O20 | Eurosport 1
13:00 uur | Costa Rica O20 – Portugal O20 | Eurosport 2
20:45 uur | Ajax – Manchester United | RTL 7, FOX Sports 1, Canvas

Donderdag 25 mei
10:00 uur | Frankrijk O20 – Vietnam O20 | Eurosport 1
16:00 uur | FC Basel – FC Sion | FOX Sports 2
17:00 uur | FC Kopenhagen – Brøndby IF | FOX Sports 5
18:30 uur | NAC Breda – NEC | FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur | Roda JC Kerkrade – MVV Maastricht | FOX Sports 3
20:30 uur | VfL Wolfsburg – Eintracht Braunschweig | FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:45 uur | AZ – FC Utrecht | FOX Sports 1

Vrijdag 26 mei
10:00 uur | Duitsland O20 – Vanuatu O20 | Eurosport 1
13:00 uur | Engeland O20 – Zuid-Korea O20 | Eurosport 2
18:00 uur | SSV Jahn Regensburg – TSV 1860 München | ARD

Zaterdag 20 en Zondag 21 mei

Zaterdag 20 mei
07:00 uur | Venezuela O20 – Duitsland O20 | Eurosport 1
09:30 uur | Argentinië O20 – Engeland O20 | Eurosport 1
13:30 uur | VfL Osnabrück – SC Paderborn | WDR
15:30 uur | Hamburger SV – VfL Wolfsburg | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Bayern München – SC Freiburg | FOX Sports 3
15:30 uur | Borussia Dortmund – Werder Bremen | FOX Sports 5
15:30 uur | 1899 Hoffenheim – FC Augsburg | FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur | Bradford City – Millwall | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:00 uur | Chievo Verona – AS Roma | Eurosport 1
18:30 uur | FC Utrecht – sc Heerenveen | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | AZ – FC Groningen | FOX Sports 1
22:00 uur | DC United – Chicago Fire | Eurosport 2

Zondag 21 mei
07:00 uur | Zambia O20 – Portugal O20 | Eurosport 1
12:30 uur | Roda JC – Helmond Sport | FOX Sports 1
13:00 uur | Italië O20 – Uruguay O20 | Eurosport 2
14:30 uur | NAC Breda – FC Volendam | FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur | SC Cambuur – MVV Maastricht | FOX Sports 3
15:00 uur | Juventus – Crotone | Eurosport 2
15:30 uur | VfB Stuttgart – Würzburger Kickers | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | SV Sandhausen – Hannover 96 | FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur | Schakelprogramma Premier League | Ziggo Sport Select
16:00 uur | Liverpool – Middlesbrough | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
16:00 uur | Watford – Manchester City | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
16:00 uur | Arsenal – Everton | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
16:45 uur | NEC – FC Emmen | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:00 uur | Barcelona – Eibar | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:00 uur | Malaga – Real Madrid | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
20:45 uur | Lazio Roma – Inter Milan | Eurosport 1
23:00 uur | Minnesota United – Los Angeles Galaxy | Eurosport 2

Maandag 15 t/m Vrijdag 19 mei

Maandag 15 mei
21:00 uur | Chelsea – Watford | Ziggo Sport Select

Dinsdag 16 mei
17:45 uur | Turkije O17 – Engeland O17 | Eurosport 1
20:30 uur | Spanje O17 – Duitsland O17 | Eurosport 1
20:45 uur | Reading – Fulham | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
21:00 uur | Manchester City – West Bromwich Albion | Ziggo Sport Select

Woensdag 17 mei
18:30 uur | sc Heerenveen – FC Utrecht | FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur | Fenerbahce – Istanbul Basaksehir | FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur | Shakhtar Donetsk – Dinamo Kiev | FOX Sports 6
20:45 uur | FC Groningen – AZ | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | Southampton – Manchester United | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Sheffield Wednesday – Huddersfield Town | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
21:00 uur | Juventus – Lazio Roma | Ziggo Sport Select
21:00 uur | Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
21:00 uur | AS Monaco – Saint-Etienne | Eurosport 1

Donderdag 18 mei
18:30 uur | Helmond Sport – Roda JC | FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur | MVV Maastricht – SC Cambuur | FOX Sports 3
19:45 uur | FC Volendam – NAC Breda | FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur | Sporting Charleroi – Anderlecht | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:30 uur | KAA Gent – Zulte-Waregem | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
20:30 uur | KV Oostende – Club Brugge | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
20:45 uur | FC Emmen – NEC | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | Leicester City – Tottenham Hotspur | Ziggo Sport Select

Vrijdag 19 mei
20:00 uur | Spanje O17 – Engeland O17 | Eurosport 1

Zaterdag 13 en Zondag 14 mei

Zaterdag 13 mei
13:30 uur | Manchester City – Leicester City | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
13:30 uur | Fortuna Köln – MSV Duisburg | WDR
15:30 uur | FC Augsburg – Borussia Dortmund | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | RB Leipzig – Bayern München | FOX Sports 3
15:30 uur | VfL Wolfsburg – Borussia Mönchengladbach | FOX Sports 5
15:30 uur | Schalke 04 – Hamburger SV | FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur | Espanyol – Valencia | Ziggo Sport Select
16:00 uur | Sunderland – Swansea City | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:00 uur | VV UNA – HHC Hardenberg | FOX Sports 1
18:00 uur | Zulte-Waregem – KV Oostende | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
18:00 uur | Fiorentina – Lazio Roma | Eurosport 1
18:30 uur | Stoke City – Arsenal | Ziggo Sport Select
18:30 uur | Fulham – Reading | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
19:15 uur | Benfica – Vitoria Guimaraes | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
20:45 uur | Atalanta Bergamo – AC Milan | Eurosport 1
21:00 uur | Toronto FC – Minnesota United | Eurosport 2
23:00 uur | Montreal Impact – Columbus Crew | Eurosport 2

Zondag 14 mei
13:00 uur | Crystal Palace – Hull City | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
13:00 uur | Huddersfield Town – Sheffield Wednesday | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
14:30 uur | Schakelprogramma Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur | Feyenoord – Heracles Almelo | FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur | PSV – PEC Zwolle | FOX Sports 4
14:30 uur | Willem II – Ajax | FOX Sports 5
14:30 uur | sc Heerenveen – NEC | FOX Sports 6
15:00 uur | Torino – Napoli | Eurosport 1
15:15 uur | West Ham United – Liverpool | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
15:30 uur | Hannover 96 – VfB Stuttgart | FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur | Alaves – Celta de Vigo | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
17:30 uur | Tottenham Hotspur – Manchester United | Ziggo Sport Select
18:00 uur | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:30 uur | Spanje O17 (V) – Duitsland O17 (V) | Eurosport 1
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:00 uur | Real Madrid – Sevilla | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:00 uur | Las Palmas – Barcelona | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
20:45 uur | AS Roma – Juventus | Eurosport 1
22:00 uur | Portland Timbers – Atlanta United | Eurosport 2
00:00 uur | New York Red Bulls – New York City FC | Eurosport 2

Maandag 8 t/m Vrijdag 12 mei

Maandag 8 mei
14:00 uur | Duitsland O17 (V) – Tsjechië O17 (V) | Eurosport 1
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma Jupiler League | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Helmond Sport – Almere City | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | RKC Waalwijk – FC Emmen | FOX Sports 5
20:15 uur | Eintracht Braunschweig – Union Berlin | FOX Sports 2
21:00 uur | Chelsea – Middlesbrough | Ziggo Sport Select

Dinsdag 9 mei
12:00 uur | Spanje O17 – Kroatië O17 | Eurosport 2
16:00 uur | Frankrijk O17 – Schotland O17 | Eurosport 2
20:45 uur | Juventus – AS Monaco | Veronica, Ziggo Sport Select

Woensdag 10 mei
12:00 uur | Ierland O17 – Duitsland O17 | Eurosport 1
16:00 uur | Engeland O17 – Nederland O17 | Eurosport 2
20:45 uur | Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid | Veronica, Ziggo Sport Select, ZDF

Donderdag 11 mei
02:45 uur | Atletico Nacional – Chapecoense | FOX Sports 2
18:00 uur | Duitsland O17 (V) – Noorwegen O17 (V) | Eurosport 1
21:05 uur | Olympique Lyon – Ajax | RTL 7, FOX Sports 3
21:05 uur | Schakelprogramma Europa League | FOX Sports 1
21:05 uur | Manchester United – Celta de Vigo | FOX Sports 2

Vrijdag 12 mei
17:45 uur | Spanje O17 – Frankrijk O17 | Eurosport 1
18:30 uur | FC Emmen – RKC Waalwijk | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | Almere City FC – Helmond Sport | FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur | West Bromwich Albion – Chelsea | Ziggo Sport Voetbal