Zaterdag 30 en Zondag 1 mei

Zaterdag 30 april
15:30 uur | Bayern München – Borussia Mönchengladbach | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Borussia Dortmund – VfL Wolfsburg | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur | Newcastle United – Crystal Palace | Premier League | FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur | Real Sociedad – Real Madrid | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
17:00 uur | Saint-Etienne – Toulouse | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
18:15 uur | Atletico Madrid – Rayo Vallecano | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
18:30 uur | Arsenal – Norwich City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur | Bayer Leverkusen – Hertha BSC | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
19:30 uur | FC Porto – Sporting Portugal | Primeira Liga | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:00 uur | Ottawa Fury – Miami FC | NASL | FOX Sports 6
20:30 uur | Real Betis Sevilla – Barcelona | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:45 uur | Chievo Verona – Fiorentina | Serie A | Eurosport 1
22:00 uur | Seattle Sounders – Columbus Crew | MLS | Eurosport 2

Zondag 1 mei
12:00 uur | Athletic de Bilbao – Celta de Vigo | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
12:30 uur | Juventus – Carpi | Serie A | Eurosport 1
13:00 uur | Swansea City – Liverpool | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
14:30 uur | Schakelprogramma | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur | Ajax – FC Twente | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur | Willem II – Feyenoord | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 4
14:30 uur | PSV – SC Cambuur | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 5
14:30 uur | AZ – De Graafschap | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 6
14:30 uur | Anderlecht – KAA Gent | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
15:05 uur | Manchester United – Leicester City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur | Espanyol – Sevilla | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
17:30 uur | Southampton – Manchester City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
18:00 uur | Club Brugge – KRC Genk | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:15 uur | Deportivo La Coruna – Getafe | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Valencia – Villarreal | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:45 uur | Lazio Roma – Inter Milan | Serie A | Eurosport 2

Advertenties

Maandag 25 t/m Vrijdag 29 april

Maandag 25 april
15:00 uur | AS Roma – Napoli | Serie A | Eurosport 1
17:00 uur | Hellas Verona – AC Milan | Serie A | Eurosport 1
19:00 uur | Carpi – Empoli | Serie A | Eurosport 1
20:15 uur | 1. FC Kaiserslautern – RB Leipzig | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
20:30 uur | Celta de Vigo – Granada | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
21:00 uur | Tottenham Hotspur – West Bromwich Albion | Premier League | FOX Sports 2

Dinsdag 26 april
20:45 uur | Manchester City – Real Madrid | Champions League | SBS6, Ziggo Sport Select

Woensdag 27 april
20:45 uur | Atletico Madrid – Bayern München | Champions League | SBS6, Ziggo, ZDF

Donderdag 28 april
21:05 uur | Villarreal – Liverpool | Europa League | RTL 7, FOX Sports 2, Canvas
21:05 uur | Schakelprogramma | Europa League | FOX Sports 1
21:05 uur | Shakhtar Donetsk – Sevilla | Primera Division | FOX Sports 4

Vrijdag 29 april
18:30 uur | Paderborn – SC Freiburg | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Sparta Rotterdam – FC Dordrecht | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | Go Ahead Eagles – NAC Breda | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur | FC Augsburg – 1. FC Köln | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Zulte-Waregem – KV Oostende | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:30 uur | PSG – Rennes | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1

Zaterdag 23 en Zondag 24 april

Zaterdag 23 april
13:45 uur | Manchester City – Stoke City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Hertha BSC – Bayern München | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur | Liverpool – Newcastle United | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur | Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
17:30 uur | Toulouse – Olympique Lyon | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
18:00 uur | Club Brugge – Zulte-Waregem | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:15 uur | Everton – Manchester United | FA Cup | FOX Sports 4, BBC One
18:15 uur | Atletico Madrid – Malaga | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
18:30 uur | Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Barcelona – Sporting Gijon | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
21:00 uur | PSG – Lille | Coupe de la Ligue | Eurosport 1
22:00 uur | Montreal Impact – Toronto FC | MLS | Eurosport 2

Zondag 24 april
15:05 uur | Sunderland – Arsenal | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1899 Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 3
16:00 uur | Sevilla – Real Betis Sevilla | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
17:00 uur | Crystal Palace – Watford | FA Cup | FOX Sports 4
17:15 uur | Leicester City – Swansea City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur | Eintracht Frankfurt – FSV Mainz 05 | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 3
18:00 uur | Feyenoord – FC Utrecht | KNVB Beker | SBS6, FOX Sports 1
18:00 uur | KV Oostende – Anderlecht | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:15 uur | Getafe – Valencia | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Villarreal – Real Sociedad | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Fiorentina – Juventus | Serie A | Eurosport 1
21:30 uur | Rio Ave – Benfica | Primeira Liga | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
01:30 uur | New York Red Bulls – Orlando City | MLS | Eurosport 1

Zaterdag 23 en Zondag 24 april

Zaterdag 23 april
13:00 uur | 1. FC Nürnberg – Union Berlin | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
13:45 uur | Manchester City – Stoke City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Hertha BSC – Bayern München | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur | Liverpool – Newcastle United | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur | Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
17:30 uur | Toulouse – Olympique Lyon | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
18:00 uur | Club Brugge – Zulte-Waregem | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:15 uur | Everton – Manchester United | FA Cup | FOX Sports 4, BBC One
18:15 uur | Atletico Madrid – Malaga | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
18:30 uur | Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Barcelona – Sporting Gijon | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
21:00 uur | PSG – Lille | Coupe de la Ligue | Eurosport 1
22:00 uur | Montreal Impact – Toronto FC | MLS | Eurosport 2

Zondag 24 april
15:05 uur | Sunderland – Arsenal | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur | Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1899 Hoffenheim | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 3
16:00 uur | Sevilla – Real Betis Sevilla | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
17:00 uur | Crystal Palace – Watford | FA Cup | FOX Sports 4
17:15 uur | Leicester City – Swansea City | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur | Eintracht Frankfurt – FSV Mainz 05 | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 3
18:00 uur | Feyenoord – FC Utrecht | KNVB Beker | SBS6, FOX Sports 1
18:00 uur | KV Oostende – Anderlecht | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:15 uur | Getafe – Valencia | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Villarreal – Real Sociedad | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Fiorentina – Juventus | Serie A | Eurosport 1
21:30 uur | Rio Ave – Benfica | Primeira Liga | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
01:30 uur | New York Red Bulls – Orlando City | MLS | Eurosport 1

Maandag 18 t/m Vrijdag 22 april

Maandag 18 april
17:00 uur | PSG O19 – Chelsea O19 | UEFA Youth League | Ziggo Sport Select
20:15 uur | Eintracht Braunschweig – SC Freiburg | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
21:00 uur | Stoke City – Tottenham Hotspur | Premier League | FOX Sports 2

Dinsdag 19 april
18:30 uur | FC Groningen – Roda JC Kerkrade | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Espanyol – Celta de Vigo | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Bayern München – Werder Bremen | DFB Pokal | FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:30 uur | KV Oostende – Zulte-Waregem | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | PSV – Vitesse | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | Newcastle United – Manchester City | Premier League | FOX Sports 4
20:45 uur | Napoli – Bologna | Serie A | Eurosport 1
21:00 uur | Real Betis Sevilla – Las Palmas | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Extra 1

Woensdag 20 april
18:30 uur | FC Utrecht – De Graafschap | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
18:30 uur | PEC Zwolle – NEC | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 5
19:45 uur | Heracles Almelo – Feyenoord | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | Deportivo La Coruna – Barcelona | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:30 uur | Hertha BSC – Borussia Dortmund | DFB Pokal | FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:30 uur | KRC Genk – Club Brugge | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
20:45 uur | sc Heerenveen – Ajax | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur | FC Twente – Excelsior | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 5
20:45 uur | Athletic de Bilbao – Atletico Madrid | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Juventus – Lazio Roma | Serie A | Eurosport 1
21:00 uur | Liverpool – Everton | Premier League | FOX Sports 4
21:00 uur | Manchester United – Crystal Palace | Premier League | FOX Sports 6
22:00 uur | Real Madrid – Villarreal | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal

Donderdag 21 april
18:30 uur | SC Cambuur – Willem II | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
18:30 uur | ADO Den Haag – AZ | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
20:30 uur | KAA Gent – Anderlecht | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Arsenal – West Bromwich Albion | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
20:45 uur | AC Milan – Carpi | Serie A | Eurosport 1
21:00 uur | Granada – Levante | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select

Vrijdag 22 april
18:30 uur | SC Freiburg – MSV Duisburg | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Fortuna Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | NAC Breda – Almere City FC | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur | Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Nice – Reims | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
20:45 uur | Preston North End – Burnley | Championship | Ziggo Sport Select
02:00 uur | Miami FC – Rayo OKC | NASL | FOX Sports 4

Zaterdag 16 en Zondag 17 april

Zaterdag 16 april
13:45 uur | Norwich City – Sunderland | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
15:00 uur | Bologna – Torino | Serie A | Eurosport 1
15:30 uur | 1899 Hoffenheim – Hertha BSC | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur | Manchester United – Aston Villa | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur | Getafe – Real Madrid | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
17:00 uur | PSG – Caen | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
18:00 uur | Zulte-Waregem – KRC Genk | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
18:15 uur | Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
18:30 uur | Bayern München – Schalke 04 | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur | Vitesse – Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
18:30 uur | Chelsea – Manchester City | Premier League | FOX Sports 4
19:45 uur | Feyenoord – FC Groningen | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur | AZ – PEC Zwolle | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur | Eibar – Real Sociedad | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Roda JC Kerkrade – PSV | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur | Inter Milan – Napoli | Serie A | Eurosport 1
22:05 uur | Celta de Vigo – Real Betis sevilla | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Extra 2
23:00 uur | Chicago Fire – Montreal Impact | MLS | Eurosport 2

Zondag 17 april
12:30 uur | Ajax – FC Utrecht | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
13:00 uur | Rangers FC – Celtic | Scottish Cup | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
14:30 uur | NEC – SC Cambuur | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur | Leicester City – West Ham United | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
14:30 uur | Willem II – ADO Den Haag | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur | AFC Bournemouth – Liverpool | Premier League | FOX Sports 5
15:00 uur | Juventus – Palermo | Serie A | Eurosport 2
15:30 uur | Borussia Dortmund – Hamburger SV | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur | Sevilla – Deportivo La Coruna | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
16:45 uur | Excelsior – sc Heerenveen | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 1
17:00 uur | Arsenal – Crystal Palace | Premier League | FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur | FSV Mainz 05 – 1. FC Köln | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | Pro League | Ziggo Sport Extra 1
18:15 uur | Atletico Madrid – Granada | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:30 uur | Barcelona – Valencia | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:45 uur | Sampdoria – AC Milan | Serie A | Eurosport 1
01:00 uur | FC Dallas – Sporting KC | MLS | Eurosport 1

Maandag 11 t/m Vrijdag 15 april

Maandag 11 april
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Ajax | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | Go Ahead Eagles – FC Volendam | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 5

20:15 uur | Fortuna Düsseldorf – RB Leipzig | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Deportivo La Coruna – Las Palmas | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:45 uur | AS Roma – Bologna | Serie A | Eurosport 1

Dinsdag 12 april
18:00 uur | Duitsland (V) – Kroatië (V) | EK Kwalificatie | ARD
20:45 uur | Manchester City – PSG | Champions League | SBS6, Ziggo Sport Extra 1
20:45 uur | Schakelprogramma | Champions League | Ziggo Sport Select
20:45 uur | Real Madrid – VfL Wolfsburg | Champions League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal

Woensdag 13 april
20:00 uur | West Ham United – Manchester United | FA Cup | FOX Sports 2, BBC One
20:45 uur | Atletico Madrid – Barcelona | Champions League | SBS6, Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Schakelprogramma | Champions League | Ziggo Sport Voetbal
20:45 uur | Benfica – Bayern München | Champions League | Ziggo Sport Extra 1, ZDF
21:00 uur | Crystal Palace – Everton | Premier League | FOX Sports 4

Donderdag 14 april
21:05 uur | Liverpool – Borussia Dortmund | Europa League | RTL 7, FOX Sports 2, Canvas
21:05 uur | Schakelprogramma | Europa League | FOX Sports 1
21:05 uur | Sparta Praag – Villarreal | Europa League | FOX Sports 3
21:05 uur | Sevilla – Athletic de Bilbao | Europa League | FOX Sports 4
21:05 uur | Shakhtar Donetsk – Sporting Braga | Europa League | FOX Sports 5

Vrijdag 15 april
13:00 uur | Chelsea O19 – Anderlecht O19 | UEFA Youth League | Ziggo Sport Select
17:00 uur | Real Madrid O19 – PSG O19 | UEFA Youth League | Ziggo Sport Select
18:30 uur | RB Leipzig – Sandhausen | 2. Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur | Schakelprogramma | Eredivisie – Jupiler League | FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur | De Graafschap – FC Twente | Eredivisie | FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur | Helmond Sport – Go Ahead Eagles | Jupiler League | FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur | Hannover 96 – Borussia Mönchengladbach | Bundesliga | FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur | Levante – Espanyol | Primera Division | Ziggo Sport Select
20:30 uur | Olympique Lyon – Nice | Ligue 1 | Eurosport 1
01:00 uur | Jacksonville Armada – Miami FC | NASL | FOX Sports 4