Zaterdag 31 oktober

13:30 uur / Celtic – Aberdeen / Premiership / Sport1 Select
13:30 uur / Birmingham City – Wolverhampton Wanderers / Championship / Sport1 Voetbal
13:45 uur / Chelsea – Liverpool / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur / 1. FC Köln – 1899 Hoffenheim / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur / Crystal Palace – Manchester United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Real Madrid – Las Palmas / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
16:00 uur / Sheffield Wednesday – Nottingham Forest / Championship / Sport1 Voetbal
18:00 uur / Juventus – Torino / Serie A / Eurosport
18:15 uur / Valencia – Levante / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
18:30 uur / VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / FC Groningen – PEC Zwolle / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
19:45 uur / Ajax – Roda JC Kerkrade / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur / Excelsior – Vitesse / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / Getafe – Barcelona / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / De Graafschap – PSV / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / Internazionale – AS Roma / Serie A / Eurosport
22:05 uur / Real Sociedad – Celta de Vigo / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1

Advertenties

Maandag 26 t/m Vrijdag 30 oktober

Maandag 26 oktober
00:00 uur / Sporting Kansas City – Los Angeles Galaxy / MLS / Eurosport
20:30 uur / Athletic de Bilbao – Sporting Gijón / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Dinsdag 27 oktober
18:30 uur / PSV – Genemuiden / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:30 uur / VfL Wolfsburg – Bayern München / DFB Pokal / FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:30 uur / KV Oostende – Genk / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Go Ahead Eagles – Willem II / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur / Sheffield Wednesday – Arsenal / League Cup / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Bologna – Internazionale / Serie A / Eurosport

Woensdag 28 oktober
19:45 uur / Feyenoord – Ajax / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:30 uur / Schalke 04 – Borussia Mönchengladbach / DFB Pokal / FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:30 uur / Villanovense – Barcelona / Copa del Rey / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / FC Utrecht – FC Groningen / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / Southampton – Aston Villa / League Cup / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / AS Roma – Udinese / Serie A / Eurosport 2
21:00 uur / Manchester United – Middlesbrough / League Cup / Sport1 Select

Donderdag 29 oktober
00:00 uur / Zuid-Korea O17 – België O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
00:30 uur / DC United – New England Revolution / MLS / Eurosport
03:00 uur / Seattle Sounders – Los Angeles Galaxy / MLS / Eurosport
18:30 uur / NEC – Sparta Rotterdam / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:30 uur / KV Kortrijk – Anderlecht / Pro League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Telstar – AZ / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur / Kroatië O17 – Duitsland O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
21:00 uur / Mali O17 – Noord-Korea O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Vrijdag 30 oktober
00:00 uur / Montreal Impact – Toronto FC / MLS / Eurosport
00:00 uur / Frankrijk O17 – Costa Rica O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
03:00 uur / Portland Timbers – Sporting Kansas City / MLS / Eurosport
18:30 uur / VfL Bochum – FC Sankt Pauli / 2. Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / Eredivisie – Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / Heracles Almelo – Willem II / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur / FC Volendam – FC Eindhoven / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern München / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur / Deportivo La Coruna – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:30 uur / Rennes – PSG / Ligue 1 / Eurosport

Zaterdag 24 en Zondag 25 oktober

Zaterdag 24 oktober
01:00 uur / Kroatië O17 – Nigeria O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
01:00 uur / Verenigde Staten O17 – Chili O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
13:30 uur / Blackburn Rovers – Burnley / Championship / Sport1 Select
15:00 uur / Empoli – Genoa / Serie A / Eurosport
15:30 uur / Bayern München – 1. FC Köln / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur / West Ham United – Chelsea / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
17:00 uur / Lorient – Rennes / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
18:15 uur / Granada – Real Betis Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
18:30 uur / Arsenal – Everton / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / Willem II – sc Heerenveen / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
19:45 uur / FC Twente – PSV / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur / De Graafschap – Heracles Almelo / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / Sevilla – Getafe / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Roda JC Kerkrade – Excelsior / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / Palermo – Inter Milan / Serie A / Eurosport
21:00 uur / Mali O17 – Honduras O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Zondag 25 oktober
00:00 uur / Duitsland O17 – Mexico O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
00:00 uur / Argentinië O17 – Australië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
12:30 uur / SC Cambuur – ADO Den Haag / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
12:30 uur / Sampdoria – Hellas Verona / Serie A / Eurosport
13:00 uur / Sunderland – Newcastle United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
14:15 uur / Duitsland (V) – Turkije (V) / EK Kwalificatie / ARD
14:30 uur / Vitesse – Ajax / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / NEC – FC Groningen / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur / Anderlecht – Club Brugge / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
15:00 uur / Juventus – Atalanta Bergamo / Serie A / Eurosport
15:05 uur / Manchester United – Manchester City / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur / Borussia Dortmund – FC Augsburg / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur / Las Palmas – Villarreal / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 2
16:45 uur / Feyenoord – AZ / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
17:15 uur / Liverpool – Southampton / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur / Borussia Mönchengladbach – Schalke 04 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur / Sporting Charleroi – Standard Luik / Pro League / Sport1 Extra 1
18:00 uur / Benfica – Sporting Portugal / Primeira Liga / Sport1 Extra 2
18:00 uur / Fiorentina – AS Roma / Serie A / Eurosport
18:15 uur / Barcelona – Eibar / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:00 uur / Frankrijk O17 – Syrië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
20:30 uur / Atletico Madrid – Valencia / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
21:00 uur / PSG – Saint-Etienne / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
23:00 uur / Montreal Impact – Toronto FC / MLS / Eurosport
23:00 uur / Rusland O17 – Zuid-Afrika O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Maandag 19 t/m Vrijdag 23 oktober

Maandag 19 oktober
00:00 uur / Mexico O17 – Argentinië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
01:00 uur / Los Angeles Galaxy – Portland Timbers / MLS / Eurosport
20:00 uur / Jong Ajax – Almere City FC / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur / Swansea City – Stoke City / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
22:00 uur / Nieuw-Zeeland O17 – Frankrijk O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Dinsdag 20 oktober
01:00 uur / Noord-Korea O17 – Rusland O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
01:00 uur / Syrië O17 – Paraguay O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
20:45 uur / Arsenal – Bayern München / Champions League / SBS6, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / BATE Borisov – Barcelona / Champions League / Sport1 Golf
20:45 uur / Bayer Leverkusen – AS Roma / Champions League / Sport1 Racing
20:45 uur / Dinamo Kiev – Chelsea / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Valencia – AA Gent / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2
22:00 uur / Engeland O17 – Brazilië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Woensdag 21 oktober
01:00 uur / Chili O17 – Nigeria O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
01:00 uur / Zuid-Korea O17 – Guinee O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
20:45 uur / VfL Wolfsburg – PSV / Champions League / SBS6, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / PSG – Real Madrid / Champions League / Sport1 Golf
20:45 uur / Manchester City – Sevilla / Champions League / Sport1 Racing
20:45 uur / CSKA Moskou – Manchester United / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Galatasaray – Benfica / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2
20:45 uur / Juventus – Borussia Mönchengladbach / Champions League / ZDF

Donderdag 22 oktober
01:00 uur / Argentinië O17 – Duitsland O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
01:00 uur / Ecuador O17 – Mali O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
16:00 uur / Duitsland (V) – Rusland (V) / EK Kwalificatie / ZDF
17:00 uur / Qabala – Borussia Dortmund / Europa League / FOX Sports 2
19:00 uur / AZ – FC Augsburg / Europa League / RTL 7, FOX Sports 3
19:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / Europa League / FOX Sports 1
19:00 uur / Anderlecht – Tottenham Hotspur / Europa League / FOX Sports 2, Canvas
21:05 uur / Fenerbahçe – Ajax / Europa League / RTL 7, FOX Sports 5
21:05 uur / Schakelprogramma / Europa League / FOX Sports 1
21:05 uur / Liverpool – Rubin Kazan / Europa League / FOX Sports 2
21:05 uur / Slovan Liberec – FC Groningen / Europa League / FOX Sports 3
21:05 uur / Legia Warschau – Club Brugge / Europa League / Canvas
22:00 uur / Nieuw-Zeeland O17 – Syrië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Vrijdag 23 oktober
01:00 uur / Paraguay O17 – Frankrijk O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport
01:00 uur / Rusland O17 – Costa Rica O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
18:30 uur / FSV Frankfurt – VfL Bochum / 2. Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / Eredivisie – Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / PEC Zwolle – FC Utrecht / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur / NAC Breda – Sparta Rotterdam / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / 1899 Hoffenheim – Hamburger SV / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur / Olympique Lyon – Toulouse / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
20:45 uur / Rotherham United – Sheffield Wednesday / Championship / FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur / Frankrijk (V) – Nederland (V) / Vriendschappelijke Interland / FOX
22:00 uur / Zuid-Korea O17 – Engeland O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Zaterdag 17 en Zondag 18 oktober

Zaterdag 17 oktober
01:00 uur / Orlando City – New York City / MLS / Eurosport 2
13:30 uur / Sheffield Wednesday – Hull City / Championship / Sport1 Select
13:45 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Liverpool / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur / Werder Bremen – Bayern München / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur / Everton – Manchester United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Real Madrid – Levante / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
17:00 uur / Bastia – PSG / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
18:00 uur / Standard Luik – Westerlo / Pro League / Sport1 Select
18:15 uur / Eibar – Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
18:30 uur / Watford – Arsenal / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / SC Cambuur – AZ / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
18:30 uur / Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Mönchengladbach / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:30 uur / FC Groningen – Willem II / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
19:45 uur / Heracles Almelo – Ajax / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / Toronto FC – Columbus Crew / MLS / Eurosport 2
20:30 uur / Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / PSV – Excelsior / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / FC Utrecht – Roda JC Kerkrade / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
20:45 uur / Torino – AC Milan / Serie A / Eurosport
22:00 uur / Valencia – Malaga / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
22:00 uur / Nigeria O17 – Verenigde Staten O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2

Zondag 18 oktober
01:00 uur / Chili O17 – Kroatië O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
12:00 uur / Villarreal – Celta de Vigo / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
12:30 uur / FC Twente – NEC / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
12:30 uur / Bologna – Palermo / Serie A / Eurosport
14:30 uur / sc Heerenveen – Feyenoord / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / ADO Den Haag – De Graafschap / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur / Club Brugge – KV Oostende / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
15:00 uur / Napoli – Fiorentina / Serie A / Eurosport
15:30 uur / 1. FC Köln – Hannover 96 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:00 uur / Real Sociedad – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
16:45 uur / PEC Zwolle – Vitesse / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
17:00 uur / Newcastle United – Norwich City / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
17:00 uur / Bordeaux – Montpellier / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
17:30 uur / VfB Stuttgart – FC Ingolstadt 04 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur / Zulte-Waregem – Anderlecht / Pro League / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / Deportivo La Coruna – Athletic de Bilbao / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Internazionale – Juventus / Serie A / Eurosport
21:00 uur / Australië O17 – Duitsland O17 / WK Onder 17 / Eurosport 2
23:00 uur / Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders / MLS / Eurosport

Maandag 12 t/m Vrijdag 16 oktober

Maandag 12 oktober
18:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / Zweden – Moldavië / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal
18:00 uur / Rusland – Montenegro / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Oekraïne – Spanje / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Litouwen – Engeland / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 1

Dinsdag 13 oktober
18:00 uur / Duitsland O20 – Engeland O20 / Vriendschappelijke Interland / Eurosport
20:45 uur / Nederland – Tsjechië / EK Kwalificatie / NPO 3
20:45 uur / Turkije – IJsland / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / België – Israël / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal, Eén
23:00 uur / Ecuador – Bolivia / WK Kwalificatie / FOX Sports 2

Woensdag 14 oktober
02:00 uur / Paraguay – Argentinië / WK Kwalificatie / FOX Sports 2
03:00 uur / Brazilië – Venezuela / WK Kwalificatie / FOX Sports 4
17:00 uur / VfL Wolfsburg (V) – Spartak Subotica (V) / Champions League / Eurosport
19:00 uur / Bayern München (V) – FC Twente (V) / Champions League / RTV Oost

Donderdag 15 oktober
01:00 uur / Toronto FC – New York Red Bulls / MLS / Eurosport 2

Vrijdag 16 oktober
20:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / FC Emmen – Go Ahead Eagles / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur / FC Eindhoven – Helmond Sport / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Dortmund / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur / AS Monaco – Olympique Lyon / Ligue 1 / Eurosport 2
20:45 uur / Bristol City – Nottingham Forest / Championship / Sport1 Select

Zaterdag 10 en Zondag 11 oktober

Zaterdag 10 oktober
18:00 uur / Kazachstan – Nederland / EK Kwalificatie / NPO 1
18:00 uur / IJsland – Letland / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / Azerbeidzjan – Italië / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Tsjechië – Turkije / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Andorra – België / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 1, Eén

Zondag 11 oktober
03:00 uur / Verenigde Staten – Mexico / Confederations Cup / FOX Sports 2
14:30 uur / Nederland O21 – Slowakije O21 / EK Kwalificatie / FOX Sports 1
18:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / Servië – Portugal / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal
18:00 uur / Armenië – Albanië / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 1
18:00 uur / Griekenland – Hongarije / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 2
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Duitsland – Georgië / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Voetbal, RTL
20:45 uur / Polen – Ierland / EK Kwalificatie / Sport1 Extra 1