Woensdag 30 september

18:00 uur / Astana FK – Galatasaray / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / CSKA Moskou – PSV / Champions League / SBS6, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Manchester United – VfL Wolfsburg / Champions League / Sport1 Golf, ZDF
20:45 uur / Juventus – Sevilla / Champions League / Sport1 Racing
20:45 uur / Atletico Madrid – Benfica / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Malmö FF – Real Madrid / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Dinsdag 29 september

20:45 uur / Barcelona – Bayer Leverkusen / Champions League / SBS6, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Arsenal – Olympiakos / Champions League / Sport1 Golf
20:45 uur / FC Porto – Chelsea / Champions League / Sport1 Racing
20:45 uur / Bayern München – Dinamo Zagreb / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Olympique Lyon – Valencia / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Maandag 28 september

19:00 uur / Frosinone – Empoli / Serie A / Eurosport
20:00 uur / Jong Ajax – FC Oss / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur / West Bromwich Albion – Everton / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
21:00 uur / Atalanta Bergamo – Sampdoria / Serie A / Eurosport

Zaterdag 26 en Zondag 27 september

Zaterdag 26 september
01:00 uur / New York Red Bulls – Orlando City / MLS / Eurosport 2
13:30 uur / Milton Keynes Dons – Derby County / Championship / Sport1 Select
13:45 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Manchester City / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur / FSV Mainz 05 – Bayern München / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
15:30 uur / VfL Wolfsburg – Hannover 96 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur / Manchester United – Sunderland / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Barcelona – Las Palmas / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
16:00 uur / Brentford – Sheffield Wednesday / Championship / Sport1 Voetbal
17:30 uur / Nantes – PSG / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
18:15 uur / Real Madrid – Malaga / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
18:30 uur / Newcastle United – Chelsea / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / sc Heerenveen – Vitesse / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
18:30 uur / Hamburger SV – Schalke 04 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:30 uur / FC Utrecht – SC Cambuur / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
19:45 uur / Ajax – FC Groningen / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / Toronto FC – Chicago Fire / MLS / Eurosport 2
20:30 uur / Villarreal – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / PSV – NEC / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / AZ – Heracles Almelo / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
20:45 uur / Napoli – Juventus / Serie A / Eurosport
23:00 uur / Montreal Impact – DC United / MLS / Eurosport 2

Zondag 27 september
12:00 uur / Sporting Gijon – Real Betis Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
12:30 uur / De Graafschap – Willem II / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / ADO Den Haag – Excelsior / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
14:30 uur / Lokeren – Club Brugge / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
15:00 uur / Torino – Palermo / Serie A / Eurosport
15:30 uur / Eintracht Frankfurt – Hertha BSC / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:45 uur / FC Twente – Roda JC Kerkrade / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
17:00 uur / Guingamp – Monaco / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
17:00 uur / Watford – Crystal Palace / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur / Borussia Dortmund – Darmstadt 98 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur / Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:30 uur / Real Sociedad – Athletic de Bilbao / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Internazionale – Fiorentina / Serie A / Eurosport
23:00 uur / Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders / MLS / Eurosport

Maandag 21 t/m Vrijdag 25 september

Maandag 21 september
01:00 uur / Philadelphia Union – Houston Dynamo / MLS / Eurosport

Dinsdag 22 september
18:00 uur / Kroatië (V) – Duitsland (V) / EK Kwalificatie / ARD
18:30 uur / NAC Breda – sc Heerenveen / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / Bayern München – VfL Wolfsburg / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur / FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hamburger SV / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
20:00 uur / Darmstadt 98 – Werder Bremen / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 6
20:00 uur / Atletico Madrid – Getafe / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:00 uur / Espanyol – Valencia / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / PSV – SC Cambuur / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur / Udinese – AC Milan / Serie A / Eurosport
22:00 uur / Granada – Real Sociedad / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Woensdag 23 september
18:30 uur / FC Groningen – FC Twente / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / Schalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur / 1899 Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
20:00 uur / Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Augsburg / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 6
20:00 uur / Celta de Vigo – Barcelona / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Ajax – De Graafschap / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
21:00 uur / Athletic de Bilbao – Real Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
22:00 uur / Malaga – Villarreal / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal

Donderdag 24 september
18:30 uur / RKC Waalwijk – Helmond Sport / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur / Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle / KNVB Beker / FOX Sports 1
22:05 uur / Real Betis Sevilla – Deportivo La Coruna / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal

Vrijdag 25 september
18:30 uur / VfL Bochum – 1. FC Kaiserslautern / 2. Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:00 uur / Schakelprogramma / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 1
20:00 uur / FC Volendam – Almere City FC / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 3
20:00 uur / Sparta Rotterdam – Telstar / Jupiler League / FOX Sports 5
20:30 uur / 1. FC Köln – FC Ingolstadt 04 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 2
20:30 uur / Valencia – Granada / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / Reims – Lille / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
20:45 uur / Fulham – Queens Park Rangers / Championship / Sport1 Voetbal

Zondag 20 september

12:30 uur / Roda JC Kerkrade – Feyenoord / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / Excelsior – Ajax / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Crystal Palace / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
14:30 uur / Gent – Standard Luik / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
15:00 uur / Genoa – Juventus / Serie A / Eurosport
15:30 uur / VfB Stuttgart / Schalke 04 / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
16:45 uur / FC Groningen – AZ / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
16:45 uur / Vitesse – De Graafschap / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
17:00 uur / Southampton – Manchester United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
17:00 uur / Liverpool – Norwich City / Premier League / FOX Sports 6
17:00 uur / Saint-Etienne – Nantes / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
17:30 uur / Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur / Sporting Charleroi – Anderlecht / Pro League / Sport1 Extra 1
18:15 uur / Villarreal – Athletic de Bilbao / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:15 uur / FC Porto – Benfica / Primeira Liga / Sport1 Voetbal
20:30 uur / Barcelona – Levante / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Napoli – Lazio Roma / Serie A / Eurosport

Zaterdag 19 september

13:30 uur / Nottingham Forest – Middlesbrough / Championship / Sport1 Voetbal
13:45 uur / Chelsea – Arsenal / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
15:30 uur / Darmstadt 98 – Bayern München / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 4
15:30 uur / VfL Wolfsburg – Hertha BSC / Bundesliga / FOX Sports 6
16:00 uur / AFC Bournemouth – Sunderland / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Real Madrid – Granada / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
17:30 uur / Reims – PSG / Ligue 1 / Eurosport
18:15 uur / Valencia – Real Betis Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
18:30 uur / Manchester City – West Ham United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / SC Cambuur – FC Twente / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
19:45 uur / Heracles Almelo – PSV / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
19:45 uur / PEC Zwolle – ADO Den Haag / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5
20:00 uur / Toronto FC – Colorado Rapids / MLS / Eurosport 2
20:30 uur / Eibar – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Willem II – FC Utrecht / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
20:45 uur / AC Milan – Palermo / Serie A / Eurosport
22:00 uur / Real Sociedad – Espanyol / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal