Woensdag 29 april

20:00 uur / Real Madrid – Almeria / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / Club Brugge – Sporting Charleroi / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:30 uur / Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Wolfsburg / DFB Pokal / ARD
20:45 uur / Leicester City – Chelsea / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
20:45 uur / Juventus – Fiorentina / Serie A / FOX Sports 4
22:00 uur / Villarreal – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Dinsdag 28 april

20:00 uur / Barcelona – Getafe / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / Bayern München – Borussia Dortmund / DFB Pokal / FOX Sports 2, ARD
20:30 uur / KV Kortrijk – Standard Luik / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Hull City – Liverpool / Premier League / FOX Sports 4
22:00 uur / Athletic de Bilbao – Real Sociedad / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Zondag 26 april

12:30 uur / FC Dordrecht – SC Cambuur / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
12:30 uur / Atalanta Bergamo – Empoli / Serie A / FOX Sports 4
13:30 uur / Dundee United – Celtic / Premiership / Sport1 Voetbal
14:30 uur / FC Groningen – Feyenoord / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
14:30 uur / Everton – Manchester United / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
14:30 uur / PEC Zwolle – Ajax / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
15:00 uur / Torino – Juventus / Serie A / FOX Sports 4
16:45 uur / FC Twente – AZ / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
17:00 uur / Arsenal – Chelsea / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
17:30 uur / Borussia Mönchengladbach – VfL Wolfsburg / Bundesliga / Sport1 Voetbal
18:00 uur / Fiorentina – Cagliari / Serie A / FOX Sports 4
18:00 uur / Benfica – FC Porto / Primeira Liga / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / KAA Gent – Club Brugge / Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
19:00 uur / Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Napoli – Sampdoria / Serie A / FOX Sports 2
21:00 uur / Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal

Zaterdag 25 april

13:45 uur / Southampton – Tottenham Hotspur / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
14:00 uur / Preußen Münster – Fortuna Köln / 3. Liga / WDR
16:00 uur / West Bromwich Albion – Liverpool / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
16:00 uur / Espanyol – Barcelona / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
17:00 uur / Paris Saint-Germain – Lille / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Voetbal
18:00 uur / Atletico Madrid – Elche / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
18:00 uur / Sporting Charleroi – Standard Luik / Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
18:30 uur / sc Heerenveen – Willem II / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
18:30 uur / Manchester City – Aston Villa / Premier League / FOX Sports 2
18:30 uur / Bayern München – Hertha BSC / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
19:45 uur / NAC Breda – Heracles Almelo / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 3
19:45 uur / Go Ahead Eagles – FC Utrecht / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 5

20:00 uur / Getafe – Levante / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
20:30 uur / Anderlecht – KV Kortrijk / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Excelsior – PSV / Eredivisie / FOX Sports 1
20:45 uur / Inter Milan – AS Roma / Serie A / FOX Sports 2