Vrijdag 24 oktober

20:00 uur / ADO Den Haag – FC Dordrecht / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
20:00 uur / FC Volendam – De Graafschap / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 3

21:00 uur / Celta de Vigo – Levante / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Advertenties

Donderdag 23 oktober

19:00 uur / NK Rijeka – Feyenoord / Europa League / RTL 7
19:00 uur / Standard Luik – Sevilla / Europa League / Fox Sports 2, Canvas
19:00 uur / Lille – Everton / Europa League / Fox Sports 4
21:05 uur / PSV – Panathinaikos / Europa League / RTL 7
21:05 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Asteras Tripolis / Europa League / Fox Sports 2
21:05 uur / Inter Milan – Saint-Etienne / Europa League / Fox Sports 4
21:05 uur / Club Brugge – FC Kopenhagen / Europa League / Canvas

Woensdag 22 oktober

20:45 uur / Liverpool – Real Madrid / Champions League / NPO 3, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Galatasaray – Borussia Dortmund / Champions League / Sport1 Golf, ZDF
20:45 uur / Anderlecht – Arsenal / Champions League / Sport1 Tennis
20:45 uur / Olympiakos – Juventus / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Atletico Madrid – Malmö FF / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Dinsdag 21 oktober

16:00 uur / Barcelona O19 – Ajax O19 / UEFA Youth League / Eurosport
18:00 uur / CSKA Moskou – Manchester City / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Barcelona – Ajax / Champions League / NPO 3, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / APOEL Nicosia – Paris Saint-Germain / Champions League / Sport1 Golf
20:45 uur / AS Roma – Bayern München / Champions League / Sport1 Tennis
20:45 uur / Schalke 04 – Sporting Portugal / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Chelsea – NK Maribor / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Zondag 19 oktober

12:00 uur / Atletico Madrid – Espanyol / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
12:30 uur / sc Heerenveen – SC Cambuur / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
12:30 uur / Fiorentina – Lazio Roma / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
14:00 uur / Olympique Marseille – Toulouse / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Voetbal
14:00 uur / Preußen Münster – Arminia Bielefeld / 3. Liga / WDR
14:30 uur / Go Ahead Eagles – PEC Zwolle / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
14:30 uur / Queens Park Rangers – Liverpool / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
14:30 uur / FC Dordrecht – FC Utrecht / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
14:30 uur / Standard Luik – Zulte-Waregem / Pro League / Sport1 Select
15:00 uur / Hellas Verona – AC Milan / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
16:45 uur / FC Groningen – Excelsior / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
17:00 uur / Stoke City – Swansea / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
17:00 uur / Deportivo La Coruna – Valencia / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / Lokeren – Club Brugge / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
19:00 uur / Elche – Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Inter Milan – Napoli / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
21:00 uur / Villarreal – Almeria / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Zaterdag 18 oktober

11:45 uur / Bayern Munchen (V) – SC Sand (V) / Bundesliga / Eurosport
13:45 uur / Manchester City – Tottenham Hotspur / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
15:30 uur / Bayern Munchen – Werder Bremen / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
15:30 uur / 1. FC Köln – Borussia Dortmund / Bundesliga / Sport1 Extra 1
16:00 uur / Crystal Palace – Chelsea / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
16:00 uur / Levante – Real Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
16:30 uur / FC Emmen – MVV Maastricht / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 3
18:00 uur / AS Roma – Chievo Verona / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
18:00 uur / Mechelen – Anderlecht / Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
18:30 uur / PSV – AZ / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
18:30 uur / Willem II – Vitesse / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 5

18:30 uur / Schalke 04 – Hertha BSC / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
19:45 uur / Feyenoord – Heracles Almelo / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
20:00 uur / Barcelona – Eibar / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / FC Twente – Ajax / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
20:45 uur / Sassuolo – Juventus / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
20:45 uur / NAC Breda – ADO Den Haag / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 5