Zaterdag 1 maart

15:30 uur / Borussia Dortmund – 1. FC Nürnberg / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
16:00 uur / Fulham – Chelsea / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
16:00 uur / Kawkab Marrakech – Hassania Agadir / Botola GNF1 / RTM 1
16:30 uur / FC Emmen – FC Volendam / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 3
18:00 uur / Saint-Etienne – AS Monaco / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Voetbal
18:30 uur / Southampton – Liverpool / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
18:30 uur / Bayern München – Schalke 04 / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
18:45 uur / PEC Zwolle – NEC / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
19:45 uur / Go Ahead Eagles – PSV / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
19:45 uur / ADO Den Haag – NAC Breda / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 5
20:00 uur / Waasland-Beveren – Zulte-Waregem / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:00 uur / Getafe – Espanyol / Primera Division / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Vitesse – Roda JC / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
20:45 uur / AS Roma – Inter Milan / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
22:00 uur / Elche – Celta de Vigo / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Advertenties

Vrijdag 28 februari

20:00 uur / Heracles Almelo – sc Heerenveen / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
20:00 uur / FC Dordrecht – Fortuna Sittard / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 3
20:30 uur / Athletic de Bilbao – Granada / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:30 uur / KV Mechelen – Lokeren / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal

Donderdag 27 februari

19:00 uur / Red Bull Salzburg – Ajax / Europa League / RTL 7
19:00 uur / Napoli – Swansea City / Europa League / Fox Sports 2
19:00 uur / Eintracht Frankfurt – FC Porto / Europa League / Fox Sports 4
21:00 uur / AZ – Slovan Liberec / Europa League / RTL 7
21:00 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk / Europa League / Fox Sports 2
21:00 uur / Trabzonspor – Juventus / Europa League / Fox Sports 4
21:00 uur / KRC Genk – Anzhi Makhachkala / Europa League / Canvas

Woensdag 26 februari

13:00 uur / Guangzhou Evergrande – Melbourne Victory / AFC Champions League / Eurosport 2
19:00 uur / Philadelphia Union – Toronto FC / World Pro Soccer Classic / Fox Sports 4
20:45 uur / Galatasaray – Chelsea / Champions League / Nederland 3, Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Schalke 04 – Real Madrid / Champions League / Sport1 Voetbal, ZDF

Dinsdag 25 februari

16:00 uur / Chelsea O19 – AC Milan O19 / UEFA Youth League / Eurosport
18:00 uur / Zenit Sint-Petersburg – Borussia Dortmund / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Olympiakos – Manchester United / Champions League / Nederland 3, Sport1 Select

Maandag 24 februari

19:00 uur / Parma – Fiorentina / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
20:00 uur / Jong PSV – FC Emmen / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 1
20:45 uur / Hull City – Brighton & Hove Albion / FA Cup / Fox Sports 4
21:00 uur / Napoli – Genoa / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
22:00 uur / Espanyol – Villarreal / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Zondag 23 februari

12:30 uur / FC Utrecht – FC Groningen / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
12:30 uur / Livorno – Hellas Verona / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
14:00 uur / Toulouse – Paris Saint-Germain / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Select
14:30 uur / Ajax – AZ / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
14:30 uur / Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
14:30 uur / Liverpool – Swansea City / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
14:30 uur / Newcastle United – Aston Villa / Premier League / Fox Sports 4
14:30 uur / OH Leuven – Club Brugge / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Voetbal
16:30 uur / FC Twente – Feyenoord / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
17:00 uur / Norwich City – Tottenham Hotspur / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
17:00 uur / Real Betis – Athletic de Bilbao / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
17:30 uur / Hannover 96 – Bayern München / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
18:00 uur / Standard Luik – KAA Gent / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
18:30 uur / Juventus – Torino / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
20:15 uur / FC Porto – Estoril / Primeira Liga / Sport1 Voetbal
20:30 uur / KRC Genk – Waasland-Beveren / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
20:45 uur / Lazio Roma – Sassuolo / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
21:00 uur / Osasuna – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select