Zondag 1 december

12:30 uur / ADO Den Haag – Ajax / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
12:30 uur / Catania – AC Milan / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
13:00 uur / Tottenham Hotspur – Manchester United / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
14:30 uur / Feyenoord – PSV / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
14:30 uur / Vitesse – sc Cambuur Leeuwarden / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
14:30 uur / Lierse SK – Standard Luik / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Select
15:00 uur / Atalanta – AS Roma / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
15:05 uur / Hull City – Liverpool / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
16:00 uur / Heart of Midlothian – Celtic / Scottish Cup / Sport1 Extra 1
16:00 uur / Kawbab Marrakech – Khouribga / Botola GNF 1 / RTM 1
16:30 uur / NEC – AZ / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
17:00 uur / Granada – Sevilla / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
17:10 uur / Manchester City – Swansea City / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
17:10 uur / Chelsea – Southampton / Premier League / Fox Sports 4
18:00 uur / Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Select
19:00 uur / Valencia – Osasuna / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
19:05 uur / Juventus – Udinese / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
20:30 uur / KRC Genk – OH Leuven / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
21:00 uur / Athletic de Bilbao – Barcelona / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
21:00 uur / Paris Saint-Germain – Olympique Lyon / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Voetbal

Zaterdag 30 november

15:30 uur / Bayern München – Eintracht Braunschweig / Bundesliga / Sport1 Select
16:00 uur / Cardiff City – Arsenal / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
16:00 uur / Huddersfield Town – Burnley / Championship / Fox Sports 4
16:00 uur / Elche – Atletico Madrid / Primera Division / Sport1 Voetbal
16:30 uur / Jong FC Twente – Sparta Rotterdam / Jupiler League / Fox Sports 3
18:00 uur / Parma – Bologna / Serie A / Fox Sports 4
18:00 uur / AS Monaco – Stade Rennes / Ligue 1 / Sport1 Extra 2
18:30 uur / Newcastle United – West Bromwich Albion / Premier League / Fox Sports 2
18:30 uur / Apollon Smirnis – Panathinaikos / Super League / Sport1 Voetbal
18:45 uur / PEC Zwolle – RKC Waalwijk / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
19:45 uur / NAC Breda – FC Groningen / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 3
19:45 uur / sc Heerenveen – Go Ahead Eagles / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 5
20:00 uur / Real Madrid – Real Valladolid / Primera Division / Sport1 Select
20:00 uur / Club Brugge – KV Oostende / Jupiler Pro League / Sport1 Extra 2
20:45 uur / Heracles Almelo – FC Utrecht / Eredivisie / Fox Sports 1
20:45 uur / Genoa – Torino / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
22:00 uur / Espanyol – Real Sociedad / Primera Division / Sport1 Select

Donderdag 28 november

19:00 uur / AZ – Maccabi Haifa / Europa League / RTL 7
19:00 uur / KRC Genk – Dinamo Kiev / Europa League / Fox Sports 2, Canvas
19:00 uur / Olympique Lyon – Real Betis / Europa League / Fox Sports 4
21:00 uur / Ludogorets – PSV / Europa League / RTL 7
21:00 uur / Swansea City – Valencia / Europa League / Fox Sports 2
21:00 uur / Wigan Athletic – Zulte-Waregem / Europa League / Fox Sports 4, Canvas

Woensdag 27 november

18:00 uur / CSKA Moskou – Bayern München / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Bayer Leverkusen – Manchester United / Champions League / Nederland 3
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Real Madrid – Galatasaray / Champions League / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Anderlecht – Benfica / Champions League / Sport1 Tennis
20:45 uur / Shakhtar Donetsk – Real Sociedad / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Juventus – FC Kopenhagen / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Dinsdag 26 november

16:00 uur / Celtic O19 – AC Milan O19 / UEFA Youth League / Eurosport
18:00 uur / Zenit Sint-Petersburg – Atletico Madrid / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Ajax – Barcelona / Champions League / Nederland 3, Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / Schakelprogramma / Champions League / Sport1 Select
20:45 uur / Celtic – AC Milan / Champions League / Sport1 Golf
20:45 uur / Arsenal – Olympique Marseille / Champions League / Sport1 Tennis
20:45 uur / Borussia Dortmund – Napoli / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 1
20:45 uur / Steaua Boekarest – Schalke 04 / Champions League / Sport1 Extra 2

Maandag 25 november

03:00 uur / Portland Timbers – Real Salt Lake / MLS / Sport1 Voetbal
20:45 uur / AS Roma – Cagliari / Serie A / Fox Sports 2
21:00 uur / West Bromwich Albion – Aston Villa / Premier League / Fox Sports 4
22:00 uur / Malaga – Athletic de Bilbao / Primera Division / Sport1 Select